1er. T O R N E O METROPOLITANO  2 0 0 1.  NIVEL C 2. 13 de Mayo de 2001


Rama:

GAF-FEMENINA

Categoria:

INFANTIL

NIVEL:

" C 2 "

 

Pos.

Gimnasta

Institucion

Salto

Paralelas

Viga

Suelo

Total

Puntos

1

Araujo Julieta

CGI

9.375

9.150

8.550

9.000

36.075

100

2

Skovic Ayelen

CPO

8.950

8.900

9.050

8.800

35.700

99

3

Garcia Julieta

CAVS

9.500

8.850

8.325

8.700

35.375

98

4

Forcada Micaela

E.BLANCA

8.900

8.350

8.950

8.800

35.000

97

5

Rimoldi Belen

CAVS

9.275

9.000

8.050

8.550

34.875

96

6

Gamalero Ivana

CGI

8.950

8.600

8.500

8.600

34.650

95

7

Ruiz Tatiana

CAVS

9.000

8.950

7.700

8.500

34.150

94

8

Lovatto Daiana

CAVS

8.750

8.550

8.100

8.450

33.850

93

9

Fachin Milagros

CGI

8.500

7.325

8.450

8.600

32.875

92

10

Samaniotti A.

CGI

8.200

7.550

8.250

8.150

32.150

91

11

Santomans B.

CGI

8.450

5.500

8.000

7.700

29.650

90

 

RESULTADO POR E Q U I P O

Institucion

Salto

Paralelas

Viga

Suelo

Total

Primero

CAVS

36.525

35.350

32.175

34.200

138.250

Segundo

CGI

35.275

32.625

33.750

34.350

136.000

 


 

Rama:

GAF-FEMENINA

Categoria:

INFANTIL " A "

NIVEL:

" C 2 "

 

Pos.

Gimnasta

Institucion

Salto

Paralelas

Viga

Suelo

Total

Puntos

1

Offerman A.

CPO

9.000

9.250

9.000

8.850

36.100

100

2

J. Maria Clara

CAVS

9.000

8.800

8.550

8.800

35.150

99

3

Miramontes M.

CPO

9.000

8.275

8.650

8.750

34.675

98

4

Ullua Tatiana

CPO

8.400

8.050

8.850

8.500

33.800

97

5

Cassotto M.

CGI

8.700

8.450

7.750

8.350

33.250

96

5

Frizler Denise

CGI

8.950

8.450

7.700

8.150

33.250

96

7

Lifschitz Eva

CPO

8.100

8.200

8.450

8.050

32.800

94

8

Gonzalez Mayra

SEDALO

7.950

8.375

8.750

7.300

32.375

93

9

Kodelia Erika

CPO

8.300

7.600

8.100

7.750

31.750

92

10

Thea Florencia

SEDALO

4.000

8.975

8.050

8.250

29.275

91

 

RESULTADO POR E Q U I P O

Institucion

Salto

Paralelas

Viga

Suelo

Total

Primero

CPO

34.7

33.775

34.95

34.15

137.575

 


 

Rama:

GAF-FEMENINA

Categoria:

INFANTIL " B "

NIVEL:

" C 2 "

 

Pos.

Gimnasta

Institucion

Salto

Paralelas

Viga

Suelo

Total

Puntos

1

Navarro A.

I.ANANDA

8.900

8.475

8.800

8.800

34.975

100

2

Sanginetti M.

CPO

9.000

8.325

8.500

8.400

34.225

99

2

Ferreyra L.

Comunicaciones

9.150

8.425

7.950

8.700

34.225

99

4

Menendez R.

CGI

8.500

8.300

8.225

8.700

33.725

97

5

Sanchez Julia

CPO

8.750

8.800

8.350

7.800

33.700

96

6

Gonzalez S.

CGI

8.450

8.150

8.750

8.150

33.500

95

7

Tangari A.

CPO

8.800

8.350

7.250

8.450

32.850

94

8

Lifschitz M.

CPO

8.100

7.850

8.200

8.300

32.450

93

9

Mendiola A.

CPO

7.950

7.950

8.050

8.350

32.300

92

10

Passa G.

CGI

8.250

7.400

7.800

8.300

31.750

91

 

RESULTADO POR E Q U I P O

Institucion

Salto

Paralelas

Viga

Suelo

Total

Primero

CPO

34.65

33.425

33.1

33.5

134.675

 


 

Rama:

GAF-FEMENINA

Categoria:

JUVENIL

NIVEL:

" C 2 "

 

Pos.

Gimnasta

Institucion

Salto

Paralelas

Viga

Suelo

Total

Puntos

1

Ciabattoni F.

CAVS

9.300

9.125

9.000

9.150

36.575

100

2

Torres Vanesa

I.ANANDA

8.700

9.050

9.150

9.000

35.900

99

3

Borzone Paz

CAVS

8.900

8.975

8.700

8.500

35.075

98

4

Gonzalez S.

CGI

8.300

9.000

8.175

8.650

34.125

97

5

Pereira Cintia

CAVS

8.650

9.000

7.300

9.100

34.050

96

6

Stringaro A.

CAVS

8.550

7.750

8.350

8.800

33.450

95

7

Nieva Jesica

CAVS

8.450

8.425

6.550

9.100

32.525

94

 

RESULTADO POR E Q U I P O

Institucion

Salto

Paralelas

Viga

Suelo

Total

Primero

CAVS

35.4

35.525

33.35

36.15

140.425

 


 

Rama:

GAF-FEMENINA

Categoria:

MAYOR

NIVEL:

" C 2 "

 

Pos.

Gimnasta

Institucion

Salto

Paralelas

Viga

Suelo

Total

Puntos

1

Morel Malena

CAVS

9.150

9.050

8.950

8.900

36.050

100

2

Borzone Julia

CAVS

8.800

8.950

8.500

8.700

34.950

99

3

Molinari A.

E.BLANCA

7.900

6.700

8.050

8.750

31.400

98

4

Lesci Mariela

SEDALO

8.450

6.900

7.000

8.950

31.300

97

5

Pizorno C.

CPO

9.100

8.250

3.975

8.900

30.225

96

 


1er. T O R N E O METROPOLITANO  2 0 0 1.  NIVEL D. 13 de Mayo de 2001


Rama:

GAF-FEMENINA

Categoria:

INFANTIL

NIVEL:

" D "

 

Pos.

Gimnasta

Institucion

Salto

Suelo

Total

Ptos

1

Matano Candelaria

DEF.STOS.LUGARES

8.800

8.500

17.300

100

2

Riveros Camila

CAVS

7.850

9.000

16.850

99

3

Burgos Irina

DEF.STOS.LUGARES

8.500

8.150

16.650

98

 


 

Rama:

GAF-FEMENINA

Categoria:

INFANTIL " A "

NIVEL:

" D "

 

Pos.

Gimnasta

Institucion

Salto

Suelo

Total

Ptos

1

Alcain Julieta

I.ANANDA

9.100

9.450

18.550

100

2

Fama Agustina

I.ANANDA

9.050

9.400

18.450

99

3

Coco Micaela

CAVS

9.100

9.200

18.300

98

4

Sosa Julieta

3 DE FEBRERO

8.800

9.200

18.000

97

4

Ambruso Paloma

I.ANANDA

8.800

9.200

18.000

97

6

De la Nuez Magali

E.BLANCA

8.600

8.950

17.550

95

7

Torres Natalia

I.ANANDA

8.400

8.750

17.150

94

8

Morea Laura

I.ANANDA

7.850

8.900

16.750

93

9

Seberkasten M.

HEBRAICA

7.850

8.450

16.300

92

10

Mugnolo Marina

VILLA MALCOLM

7.950

8.150

16.100

91

11

Passuni Regina

DEF.STOS.LUGARES

8.150

7.900

16.050

90

 

Institucion

Salto

Suelo

Total

I.ANANDA

43.200

45.700

88.900

 


 

Rama:

GAF-FEMENINA

Categoria:

INFANTIL " B "

NIVEL:

" D "

 

Pos.

Gimnasta

Institucion

Salto

Suelo

Total

Ptos

1

Tallata Florencia

I.ANANDA

9.000

9.300

18.300

100

2

Szalay Jeanette

HEBRAICA

9.100

8.850

17.950

99

3

Rodriguez Melisa

HEBRAICA

8.900

8.500

17.400

98

4

Bullor Giselle

HEBRAICA

8.300

8.650

16.950

97

5

Diaz Gomez M.

DEF.STOS.LUGARES

8.500

7.850

16.350

96

6

Brzoza Natali

HEBRAICA

7.750

8.500

16.250

95

7

Tiffemberg Valeria

VILLA MALCOLM

7.750

8.250

16.000

94

8

Soifer Cloe

HEBRAICA

7.750

7.950

15.700

93

9

Petrozzelli Flor.

DEF.STOS.LUGARES

8.000

7.550

15.550

92

10

Weich Iara

VILLA MALCOLM

7.250

7.700

14.950

91

 

Institucion

Salto

Suelo

Total

HEBRAICA

41.800

42.450

84.250

 


 

Rama:

GAF-FEMENINA

Categoria:

JUVENIL

NIVEL:

" D "

 

Pos.

Gimnasta

Institucion

Salto

Suelo

Total

Ptos

1

Moran Ludmila

I.ANANDA

8.600

8.750

17.350

100

1

Pagano Antonella

I.ANANDA

8.450

8.900

17.350

100

3

Lezcano Victoria

E.BLANCA

8.300

8.900

17.200

98

4

Soage Cyntia

DEF.STOS.LUGARES

8.700

7.800

16.500

97

5

Guerreo Jimena

DEF.STOS.LUGARES

8.350

8.100

16.450

96

6

Barone Agustina

VILLA MALCOLM

8.500

7.750

16.250

95

7

Giorgi Yamila

DEF.STOS.LUGARES

8.000

7.950

15.950

94

 


 

Rama:

GAF-FEMENINA

Categoria:

MAYOR

NIVEL:

" D "

 

Pos.

Gimnasta

Institucion

Salto

Suelo

Total

Ptos

1

Dupar Ariana

3 DE FEBRERO

8.450

8.250

16.700

100

2

Logares Jesica

DEF.STOS.LUGARES

8.250

8.250

16.500

99

 


1º TORNEO METROPOLITANO 2001. NIVEL B 1. 10  de junio de 2001

 

Rama: GAF-FEMENINA
Categoria: INFANTIL " B "
NIVEL: B 1

 

Pos.

Gimnasta

Institucion

Salto

Paralelas

Viga

Suelo

Total

1 Blanco A. C.A.V.S. 7.650 9.050 7.950 9.200 33.850
2 Atienza C. C.A.V.S. 7.875 7.450 7.950 7.625 30.900
3 Laurenzi C. C.A.V.S. 7.725 7.400 7.150 8.450 30.725

 


 

Rama: GAF-FEMENINA
Categoria: JUVENIL
NIVEL: B 1

 

Pos.

Gimnasta

Institucion

Salto

Paralelas

Viga

Suelo

Total

Puntos

1 Gianicolo Analia C.P.O. 7.600 8.050 7.100 8.300 31.050 100
2 Guarino Mayra I. ANANDA 7.175 7.700 7.750 8.175 30.800 99

 


 

Rama: GAF-FEMENINA
Categoria: MAYOR
NIVEL: B 1

 

Pos.

Gimnasta

Institucion

Salto

Paralelas

Viga

Suelo

Total

Puntos

1 Scarabino Teresa BUDDING Gym 8.050 8.325 7.850 8.800 33.025 100
2 Israel Veronica I. ANANDA 7.550 8.150 6.900 8.550 31.150 99
3 Dos Santos Ceci. 3 DE FEBRERO 7.950 6.550 7.800 8.475 30.775 98

 


 

1º TORNEO METROPOLITANO 2001. NIVEL B 2. 10  de junio de 2001

 

Rama: GAF-FEMENINA
Categoria: INFANTIL A
NIVEL: B 2

 

Pos.

Gimnasta

Institucion

Salto

Paralelas

Viga

Suelo

Total

Puntos

1 Wainberg Abigail C.A.V.S. 9.150 8.150 8.700 7.800 33.800 100
2 Brauchler Johana C.P.O. 9.300 7.950 8.150 8.250 33.650 99

 


 

Rama: GAF-FEMENINA
Categoria: INFANTIL B
NIVEL: B 2

 

Pos.

Gimnasta

Institucion

Salto

Paralelas

Viga

Suelo

Total

Puntos

1 Pagano Lucila I. ANANDA 7.300 8.900 8.900 8.550 33.650 100
2 Fratantueno Agostina BUDDING GYM 7.450 9.250 8.250 7.950 32.900 99
3 Ciofi Sofia C.G.I. 8.100 8.100 7.950 8.650 32.800 98
4 Meneses Yamila C.A.V.S. 7.250 8.675 8.150 8.325 32.400 97
5 Castillo Estibaliz C.A.V.S. 7.750 8.100 8.550 7.750 32.150 96
6 Severino Somoza M.Ines I. ANANDA 7.300 7.500 8.500 8.700 32.000 95
7 Reyna Florencia C.A.V.S. 7.250 8.450 7.650 8.300 31.650 94
8 Bret Carolina C.P.O. 7.500 8.200 7.650 8.250 31.600 93
9 Lupi Barbara C.A.V.S. 7.050 7.600 8.350 8.550 31.550 92

 

Institucion

Salto

Paralelas

Viga

Suelo

Total

C.A.V.S. 29.300 32.825 32.700 32.925 127.750

 

Rama: GAF-FEMENINA
Categoria: JUVENIL
NIVEL: B 2

 

Pos.

Gimnasta

Institucion

Salto

Paralelas

Viga

Suelo

Total

Puntos

1 Roman Florencia C.G.I. 8.750 8.575 8.150 8.550 34.025 100
2 Luconi Veronica C.G.I. 8.400 8.050 8.050 8.900 33.400 99
3 Maidana Yamila C.A.V.S. 7.050 8.725 8.850 8.500 33.125 98
4 Masciangioli ivana C.P.O. 7.350 8.300 8.575 8.775 33.000 97
5 Podesta Belen C.P.O. 7.350 8.650 8.050 8.850 32.900 96
6 Cavanna Brenda BUDDING GYM 7.400 7.700 8.800 8.500 32.400 95
7 Cepero Jesica C.P.O. 7.200 8.650 8.100 7.750 31.700 94
8 Gonzalez Carina C.G.I. 7.350 8.050 7.650 8.200 31.250 93
9 Komezu Virginia C.G.I. 7.700 8.400 6.600 7.950 30.650 92
10 Pizarro Giselle G. CHACABUCO 7.000 6.300 7.950 7.200 28.450 91

 

Institucion

Salto

Paralelas

Viga

Suelo

Total

C.G.I. 32.200 33.075 30.450 33.600 129.325

 


 

Rama: GAF-FEMENINA
Categoria: MAYORES
NIVEL: B 2

 

Pos.

Gimnasta

Institucion

Salto

Paralelas

Viga

Suelo

Total

Puntos

1 Garcia Vivot Andrea C.G.I. 8.550 8.700 7.700 7.950 32.900 100
2 Brajtbort Marina C.P.O. 7.250 8.600 7.850 8.050 31.750 99
3 Nehmad Jael C.G.I. 7.200 8.050 7.850 7.600 30.700 98
4 Kremenezer Solange C.N. HACOAJ 6.900 7.800 7.550 8.275 30.525 97
5 Fernandez Florencia I. ANANDA 7.000 7.800 7.650 7.825 30.275 96
6 Suchowolosky Magali C.N. HACOAJ 7.000 7.500 7.850 7.900 30.250 95
7 Vega Gabriela BUDDING GYM 6.350 7.900 7.150 8.000 29.400 94
8 Suppiccih Cristina BUDDING GYM 5.850 6.650 8.250 7.700 28.450 93

 


1º TORNEO METROPOLITANO 2001. NIVEL C 1. 10  de junio de 2001

 

Rama: GAF-FEMENINA
Categoria: INFANTIL A
NIVEL: C 1

 

Pos.

Gimnasta

Institucion

Salto

Paralelas

Viga

Suelo

Total

Puntos

1 Gonzalez Cecilia C.G.I. 9.150 9.050 9.100 8.675 35.975 100
2 Gonzalez Camila BUDDING Gym 9.250 9.150 9.050 8.375 35.825 99
3 Passa Martina C.G.I. 9.100 9.200 9.000 8.150 35.450 98
4 Befaro Natasha C.A.V.S. 9.100 8.700 9.050 8.225 35.075 97
5 Zanfagnin Camila BUDDING Gym 8.750 8.550 8.850 7.850 34.000 96
6 Ibañez Julieta S.E.D.A.L.O. 9.000 8.850 7.450 7.800 33.100 95
7 Narducci Flor. S.E.D.A.L.O. 8.850 8.450 8.400 7.000 32.700 94
8 Maresca Daniela S.E.D.A.L.O. 8.750 7.950 7.350 7.575 31.625 93

 


 

Rama: GAF-FEMENINA
Categoria: INFANTIL B
NIVEL: C 1

 

Pos.

Gimnasta

Institucion

Salto

Paralelas

Viga

Suelo

Total

Puntos

1 Marco Crispi Lola I. ANANDA 8.700 8.475 8.850 8.850 34.875 100
2 Figueroa Yamila C.P.O. 9.200 8.800 7.800 8.450 34.250 99
3 Potochnik Tatiana BUDDING Gym 8.800 8.600 8.200 8.050 33.650 98
3 Maresca Celeste S.E.D.A.L.O. 9.200 8.150 8.050 8.250 33.650 98
5 Mayor Yasmin C.P.O. 9.000 8.100 8.150 8.275 33.525 96
6 Rosas Luisina S.E.D.A.L.O. 9.100 7.650 8.350 8.150 33.250 95
7 Tauzin Celeste C.P.O. 8.750 7.150 8.750 8.100 32.750 94
8 Muñoz Paula CHACABUCO 8.650 7.800 8.200 6.650 31.300 93
9 Juarez Rocio BUDDING Gym 8.800 4.900 8.500 7.200 29.400 92

 


 

Rama: GAF-FEMENINA
Categoria: JUVENIL
NIVEL: C 1

 

Pos.

Gimnasta

Institucion

Salto

Paralelas

Viga

Suelo

Total

Puntos

1 Wyse Jesica C.A.V.S. 9.300 8.750 8.950 8.650 35.650 100
2 Carranza Carla S.E.D.A.L.O 9.025 8.850 9.050 8.550 35.475 99
3 Roldan Liz 3 DE FEBRERO 9.125 6.750 8.950 8.850 33.675 98
4 Thea Noelia S.E.D.A.L.O 8.525 8.000 8.000 8.000 32.525 97
5 Canceliara G. CHACABUCO 8.300 6.650 8.250 6.450 29.650 96

 


 

Rama: GAF-FEMENINA
Categoria: JUVENIL
NIVEL: C 1

 

Pos.

Gimnasta

Institucion

Salto

Paralelas

Viga

Suelo

Total

Puntos

1 Cepero Leticia C.P.O. 9.300 9.050 9.150 8.650 36.150 100
2 Roitman Denise C.N. HACOAJ 9.125 7.550 7.850 7.750 32.275 99
3 Castiñeira Nadia 3 DE FEBRERO 8.950 4.950 9.000 7.975 30.875 98